Presidente: JOSÉ APARECIDO DA COSTA FREIRE
1° Vice-Presidente: SEBASTIÃO EDUARDO ABRITTA AGUIAR
2° Vice-Presidente: ÁLVARO SILVEIRA JÚNIOR
3° Vice-Presidente: OVÍDIO MAIA FILHO
Vice-Presidente: ANTÔNIO SIMONETO
Vice-Presidente: BARTOLOMEU GOLÇALVES MARTINS
Vice-Presidente: CECIN SARKIS SIMÃO
Vice-Presidente: ERIVAN DE SOUZA ARAÚJO
Vice-Presidente: FRANCISCO JOAQUIM LOIOLA
Vice-Presidente: GLAUCO OLIVEIRA SANTANA
Vice-Presidente: JAEL ANTONIO DA SILVA
Vice-Presidente: LUÍS OTÁVIO NEVES
Vice-Presidente: TALLAL AHMAD ISMAIL KHALIL ABU ALLAN
Vice-Presidente: WILIAM VICENTE BERNARDES
Vice-Presidente Administrativo: HÉLIO QUEIROZ DA SILVA
1º Diretor Secretário: JOSÉ FERNANDO FERREIRA DA SILVA
2º Diretor Secretário: ANTÔNIO CARLOS SARAIVA DE PAIVA
Vice-Presidente Financeiro: JOAQUIM PEREIRA DOS SANTOS
1º Diretor de Finanças: FRANCISCO VALDENIR MACHADO ELIAS
2º Diretor de Finanças: CÉLIO FERREIRA DE PAIVA
Diretor Adjunto: AUGUSTUS BRUNO VON SPERLING
Diretor Adjunto: CRISTIANE CARVALHO MENDES
Diretor Adjunto: FRANCISCO MESSIAS VASCONCELOS
Diretor Adjunto: FRANCISCO SÁVIO OLIVEIRA
Diretor Adjunto: GERALDO CÉSAR DE ARAÚJO
Diretor Adjunto: JAIR MAGALHÃES JÚNIOR
Diretor Adjunto: LÁZARO DONIZETTI DOS SANTOS
Diretor Adjunto: LYSIPO TORMINN GOMIDE
Diretor Adjunto: MILTON CARLOS DA SILVA
Diretor Adjunto: ROBERTO GOMIDE CASTANHEIRA
Diretor Suplente: ALEXANDRE AUGUSTO BITTENCOURT
Diretor Suplente: AMADEU CECÍLIO CECILIANO JUNIOR
Diretor Suplente: ANTÔNIO CARLOS AGUIAR
Diretor Suplente: EDSON DE CASTRO
Diretor Suplente: EDUARDO PEREIRA DA SILVA
Diretor Suplente: ENNIUS MARCUS MORAES MUNIZ
Diretor Suplente: GUSTAVO NAKANISHI
Diretor Suplente: JOSÉ CARLOS MAGALHÃES PINTO
Diretor Suplente: LUÍZA FERNANDES BAUTISTA
Diretor Suplente: PERSEU IUATA COSTA
Conselho Fiscal Efetivos;
1º JÓ RUFINO ALVES
2º HAMILTON CÉSAR JUNQUEIRA GUIMARÃES
3º ANTONIO FERNANDES DE SOUSA FILHO
Conselho Fiscal Suplentes:
1º EDÉSIO DA SILVA GONTIJO
2º ALESSANDRO NUNES GALVÃO
3º EDIRCÉIA MARIA DE OLIVERIA SOUZA
Conselho Consultivo:
Presidente: ALBERTO SALVATORE GIOVANNI VILARDO
Conselheiros: ANTÔNIO JOSÉ MATIAS DE SOUSA
Conselheiros: EDY ELLY BENDER KOHNERT SEIDLER
Conselheiros: MITRI MOUFARREGE
Conselheiros: ROGÉRIO TOKARSKI
Conselheiros: FÁBIO DE CARVALHO
Conselheiros: ÉRICO CAGALI
Delegação junto à Confederação Nacional do Comércio:
Titular:
1º JOSÉ APARECIDO DA COSTA FREIRE
2º LEONARDO MOREIRA PRUDENTE
Suplentes:
1º ÁLVARO SILVEIRA JUNIOR
2º SEBASTIÃO EDUARDO ABRITTA AGUIAR